Группа
"А"
|
Команда |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
В |
Н |
П |
Ш |
О |
1 |
Канада
|
|
4:1 |
3:1 |
11:2 |
2:0 |
11:0 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
31-4
|
10 |
2 |
Швеция
|
1:4 |
|
5:2 |
6:2 |
4:6 |
1:0 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
17-14
|
6 |
3 |
Россия
|
1:3 |
2:5 |
|
2:2 |
6:0 |
4:2 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
15-12
|
5 |
4 |
Италия
|
2:11 |
2:6 |
2:2 |
|
1:0 |
1:1 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
8-20
|
4 |
5 |
Швейцария |
0:2 |
6:4 |
0:6 |
0:1 |
|
5:1 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
11-14
|
4 |
6 |
Австрия |
0:11 |
0:1 |
2:4 |
1:1 |
1:5 |
|
0 |
1 |
4 |
4-22
|
1 |
Группа
"B"
|
Команда |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
В |
Н |
П |
Ш |
О |
1 |
Чехия
|
|
5:0 |
1:1 |
3:1 |
2:0 |
6:2 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
17-4
|
9 |
2 |
Германия
|
0:5 |
|
6:3 |
3:1 |
6:0 |
5:3 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
20-12
|
8 |
3 |
США
|
1:1 |
3:6 |
|
1:1 |
3:1 |
6:1 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
14-10
|
6 |
4 |
Финляндия
|
1:3 |
1:3 |
1:1 |
|
2:0 |
2:0 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
7-7
|
5 |
5 |
Норвегия |
0:2 |
0:6 |
1:3 |
0:2 |
|
5:4 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
6-17
|
2 |
6 |
Франция |
2:6 |
3:5 |
1:6 |
0:2 |
4:5 |
|
0 |
0 |
5 |
10-24
|
0 |
Плей-офф
За
9 -12 места:
Франция - Швейцария - 3:1
Австрия - Норвегия - 6:2
За
11-12 места:
Норвегия - Швейцария - 5:2
1/4
финала:
Швеция - США - 5:2
Германия - Россия - 1:5
Канада - Финляндия - 5:1
Чехия - Италия - 8:1
1/2
финала:
Швеция - Чехия - 4:3
Канада - Россия - 4:7
За
3-4 места:
Чехия - Канада - 5:1
Финал
(за 1-2 места):
Россия - Швеция - 3:1
|
|
И |
В |
Н |
П |
Ш |
О |
1 |
Россия |
8 |
5 |
1 |
2 |
30-18 |
11 |
2 |
Швеция |
8 |
5 |
0 |
3 |
27-22 |
10 |
3 |
Чехия |
8 |
6 |
1 |
1 |
33-10 |
13 |
4 |
Канада |
8 |
6 |
0 |
2 |
41-17 |
12 |
5 |
Германия |
6 |
4 |
0 |
2 |
21-17 |
8 |
6 |
США |
6 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
16-15 |
6 |
7 |
Финляндия |
6 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
8-12 |
5 |
8 |
Италия |
6 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
9-28 |
4 |
9 |
Австрия |
6 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
10-24 |
3 |
10 |
Франция |
6 |
1 |
0 |
5 |
13-25 |
2 |
11 |
Норвегия |
7 |
2 |
0 |
5 |
13-25 |
4 |
12 |
Швейцария |
7 |
2 |
0 |
5 |
14-22 |
4 |
Чехия |
1 |
Петер
Бржиза |
2 |
Роман
Турек |
3 |
Зденек
Орст |
4 |
Лео
Гудас |
5 |
Драгомир
Кадлец |
6 |
Бендржих
Шчербан |
7 |
Милош
Холан |
8 |
Антонин
Ставьяна |
9 |
Мирослав
Хоржава |
10 |
Алеш
Фласар |
11 |
Петер
Росол |
12 |
Камил
Хаштяк |
13 |
Рихард
Земличка |
14 |
Иржи
Кучера |
15 |
Ян
Чалоун |
16 |
Петр
Хрбек |
17 |
Отакар
Янецки |
18 |
Томаш
Капуста |
19 |
Роман
Хорак |
20 |
Мартин
Хостак |
21 |
Радек
Тоупал |
22 |
Иржи
Долежал |
23 |
Йозеф
Беранек |
|
|
|
Швеция |
1 |
Петер
Ослин |
2 |
Микаэль
Сундлов |
3 |
Томми
Седерстрем |
4 |
Петер
Попович |
5 |
Арто
Бломстейн |
6 |
Фредрик
Стиллман |
7 |
Рогер
Акерстрем |
8 |
Стефан
Ларссон |
9 |
Кеннет
Кеннхольт |
10 |
Петер
Андерссон |
11 |
Стефан
Нильссон |
12 |
Патрик
Юлин |
13 |
Томас
Рундквист |
14 |
Микаэль
Нюландер |
15 |
Йонас
Бергквист |
16 |
Маркус
Нэслунд |
17 |
Ян
Ларссон |
18 |
Петер
Форсберг |
19 |
Чарльз
Берглунд |
20 |
Мимаэль
Ренберг |
21 |
Микаэль
Андерссон |
22 |
Ульф
Далин |
23 |
Хокан
Элунд |
|
|
|
Россия |
1 |
Андрей Трефилов |
2 |
Андрей Зуев |
3 |
Максим Михайловский |
4 |
Илья
Бякин |
5 |
Александр
Карповцев |
6 |
Сергей
Сорокин |
7 |
Александр
Смирнов |
8 |
Дмитрий
Юшкевич |
9 |
Дмитрий
Фролов |
10 |
Сергей
Шенделев |
11 |
Александр
Сапожников |
12 |
Игорь
Варицкий |
13 |
Герман
Титов |
14 |
Андрей
Хомутов |
15 |
Ян
Каминский |
16 |
Алексей
Яшин |
17 |
Сергей Пушков |
18 |
Сергей
Петренко |
19 |
Андрей
Николишин |
20 |
Валерий
Карпов |
21 |
Вячеслав
Буцаев |
22 |
Константин
Астраханцев |
23 |
Вячеслав
Быков |
|
Канада |
|
|
|
Финляндия |
|
|
|
Швейцария |
|
|
|
США |
|
|
|
Австрия |
|
|
|
Германия |
|
|
|
Италия |
|
|
|
Франция |
|
|
|
Норвегия |
|
|
|
|